Is DaVinci Gourmet Strawberry Flavoured Drizzle Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Water, Strawberry Puree From Concentrate (8.9%), Dextrose, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Colours (anthocyanins, Paprika Extract), Gelling Agent (pectin), Natural Flavourings, Preservative (potassium Sorbate).
Check DaVinci Gourmet Strawberry Flavoured Drizzle Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Gourmet Strawberry Flavoured Drizzle Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal Prep


