Is DAVINCI GOURMET, SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose (Splenda(r) Brand), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid
Check DAVINCI GOURMET, SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVINCI GOURMET, SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DAVINCI GOURMET, SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


