Is DAVINCI GOURMET, SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose (Splenda(r) Brand), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid

Check DAVINCI GOURMET, SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAVINCI GOURMET, SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT, ORIGINAL HAZELNUT is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping