Is DAVINCI GOURMET, ZERO CALORIE HAZELNUT SYRUP, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check DAVINCI GOURMET, ZERO CALORIE HAZELNUT SYRUP, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAVINCI GOURMET, ZERO CALORIE HAZELNUT SYRUP, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


