Is DaVinci Laboratories A.D.K Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetarian Leucine.
Check DaVinci Laboratories A.D.K against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Laboratories A.D.K in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


