Is DaVinci Laboratories Benefits Line™ Immuno Benefits™ -- 60 Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetarian Leucine, Contains Milk
Check DaVinci Laboratories Benefits Line™ Immuno Benefits™ -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Laboratories Benefits Line™ Immuno Benefits™ -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
DaVinci Laboratories Benefits Line™ Immuno Benefits™ -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The Go


