Is DaVinci Laboratories Mega Probtiotic™ ND with Digestive Enzymes Chewable Cherry -- 90 Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Vegetable Stearate, Citric Acid, Natural Cherry Flavor, Silicon Dioxide

Check DaVinci Laboratories Mega Probtiotic™ ND with Digestive Enzymes Chewable Cherry -- 90 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DaVinci Laboratories Mega Probtiotic™ ND with Digestive Enzymes Chewable Cherry -- 90 Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? DaVinci Laboratories Mega Probtiotic™ ND with Digestive Enzymes Chewable Cherry -- 90 Chewable Tablets | Spoonful