Is DaVinci Premium 100% Natural Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check DaVinci Premium 100% Natural Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Premium 100% Natural Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
DaVinci Premium 100% Natural Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


