Is DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 8.5 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 8.5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 8.5 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
DaVinci Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 8.5 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostIGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDipping


