Is Davinci Pure 100% Extra Light Olive Oil - 17 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil and Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Davinci Pure 100% Extra Light Olive Oil - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Davinci Pure 100% Extra Light Olive Oil - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad