Is Davinci Sugar-Free Almond Syrup - 750Ml Plastic Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor Quality), Citric Acid
Check Davinci Sugar-Free Almond Syrup - 750Ml Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Davinci Sugar-Free Almond Syrup - 750Ml Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Davinci Sugar-Free Almond Syrup - 750Ml Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


