Is DaVinci SUGAR FREE Coffee Liqueur Syrup 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid
Check DaVinci SUGAR FREE Coffee Liqueur Syrup 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DaVinci SUGAR FREE Coffee Liqueur Syrup 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
DaVinci SUGAR FREE Coffee Liqueur Syrup 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
RichBitterSweetVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingCooking


