Is DaVinci SUGAR FREE Coffee Liqueur Syrup 750ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid

Check DaVinci SUGAR FREE Coffee Liqueur Syrup 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DaVinci SUGAR FREE Coffee Liqueur Syrup 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
RichBitterSweetVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingCooking