Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DAVIS LEWIS ORCHARDS, NATURAL GINGER SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER ROOTS, DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE.

Check DAVIS LEWIS ORCHARDS, NATURAL GINGER SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingCookingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DAVIS LEWIS ORCHARDS, NATURAL GINGER SLICES | Spoonful