Is Dawes Hill Honey Dawes Hill Wildflower Honey, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE RAW HONEY. PROCESSED IN OUR FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES SOY, PEANUTS, TREE NUTS AND SEED PRODUCTS.

Check Dawes Hill Honey Dawes Hill Wildflower Honey, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dawes Hill Honey Dawes Hill Wildflower Honey, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingTopping