Is Dawn Food Products Dawn Food Products Elegant Cake, 1 ea Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Enriched Wheat Flour Bleached (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Eggs, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Blue 1, Blue 2, Butteroil, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Defatted Soy Flour, Enzymes, Food Starch-modified, Gellan Gum, Glycerin, Glyceryl-lacto Esters Of Fatty Acids, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Invert Sugar, Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Modified Cellulose, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Nonfat Milk, Polysorbate 60, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Propylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol Mono- And Diesters Of Fatty Acids, Red 3, Red 40, Salt, Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dextrose), Semisweet Chocolate Flakes (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butteroil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sodium Alginate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Sorbitan Tristearate, Sorbitol, Soy Lecithin, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whey, Xanthan Gum, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Yellow Corn Flour
Check Dawn Food Products Dawn Food Products Elegant Cake, 1 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dawn Food Products Dawn Food Products Elegant Cake, 1 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 14 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Where to buy
Dawn Food Products Dawn Food Products Elegant Cake, 1 ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


