Is Dawn Food, Triple Layer Red Velvet Cake Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Sugar, Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour Bleached (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Eggs, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum), Soybean Oil, Water, Palm Oil, Semisweet Chocol
Check Dawn Food, Triple Layer Red Velvet Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dawn Food, Triple Layer Red Velvet Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


