Is Dawn Platinum Powerwash Dish Spray, Dish Soap, Fresh Scent Refill, 16oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., C10-16 Alkyldimethylamine Oxide, Dipropylene Glycol Butyl Ether, Ethanolamine, Fragrances, Hexeth-5, Phenoxyethanol, PPG-26, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Water. Contains Fragrance Allergen(s).
Check Dawn Platinum Powerwash Dish Spray, Dish Soap, Fresh Scent Refill, 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dawn Platinum Powerwash Dish Spray, Dish Soap, Fresh Scent Refill, 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dawn Platinum Powerwash Dish Spray, Dish Soap, Fresh Scent Refill, 16oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


