Is Dawn Ultra Dish Spray, Apple Scent, Platinum Powerwash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., C10-16 Alkyldimethylamine Oxide, Dipropylene Glycol Butyl Ether, Ethanolamine, Fragrances, Hexeth-5, Phenoxyethanol, PPG-26, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Water.
Check Dawn Ultra Dish Spray, Apple Scent, Platinum Powerwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dawn Ultra Dish Spray, Apple Scent, Platinum Powerwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dawn Ultra Dish Spray, Apple Scent, Platinum Powerwash is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


