Is Dawn ultra Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

alcohol denat., c10-16 alkyl dimethylamine oxide, c9-11 pareth-8, colorants, deceth-8, fragrances, methylisothiazolinone, pe14 peg-24/peg-16 copolymer, phenoxyethanol, ppg-26, sodium chloride, sodium lauryl sulfate, water

Check Dawn ultra against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go