Is Dawtona Beetroots Pulp 500G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroots, Water, Apple, Sugar, Onion, Canola Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spices
Check Dawtona Beetroots Pulp 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dawtona Beetroots Pulp 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dawtona Beetroots Pulp 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


