Is Dawtona Beetroots Pulp 500G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroots, Water, Apple, Sugar, Onion, Canola Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spices

Check Dawtona Beetroots Pulp 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dawtona Beetroots Pulp 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad