Is Dawtona Carrots With Peas 510G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrot (32%), Green Peas (32%), Sugar, Salt

Check Dawtona Carrots With Peas 510G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dawtona Carrots With Peas 510G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep