Is Dawtona Gherkins 900g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers (52 %), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices (Contain Mustard Seed)
Check Dawtona Gherkins 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dawtona Gherkins 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dawtona Gherkins 900g is available at 2 retailers
TescoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


