Is Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroots, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spices
Check Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweetTangyTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping


