Is Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroots, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spices

Check Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping