Is Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroots, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Spice Extracts

Check Dawtona Grated Beetroot 510G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep