Is Dawtona Red Cabbage & Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Cabbage, Water, Apple, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices

Check Dawtona Red Cabbage & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dawtona Red Cabbage & Apple is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping