Is Dawtona Tomato Ketchup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Ketchup With Sugar and Sweetener. Pasteurized. Tomato Puree 62%, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia (E 960a), Spices, Spice Extracts.
Check Dawtona Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dawtona Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


