Is Dawtona Tomato Ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Ketchup With Sugar and Sweetener. Pasteurized. Tomato Puree 62%, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia (E 960a), Spices, Spice Extracts.

Check Dawtona Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking