Is Day 2 Day Hazelnut Kcup - 12 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural & Artificial Flavor

Check Day 2 Day Hazelnut Kcup - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go