Is DAYBREAK FRUIT AND YOGURT SMOOTHIE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BASE (WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORANGES (JUICE AND PULP), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID AND FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR), WATER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STABILIZER (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN), SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), VITAMINS A & D, VITAMIN E, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACTIVE CULTURES WITH STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII SUBSPECIES BULGARICUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS HN019.

Check DAYBREAK FRUIT AND YOGURT SMOOTHIE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go