Is Daydream Cucumber Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Ginseng Root Powder, Schisandra Berry Powder, Moringa Leaf Powder, Hemp Seed Oil, Natural Cucumber Lime Flavours, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Daydream Cucumber Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daydream Cucumber Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


