Is Daylesford Evenlode Medium Dry Cider Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, (98%), sugar.�Contains naturally occurring sulphites.
Check Daylesford Evenlode Medium Dry Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daylesford Evenlode Medium Dry Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daylesford Evenlode Medium Dry Cider is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


