Is Daylesford Heather Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey (100%). 100% Natural Product. Crystallisation may occur over time. 

Check Daylesford Heather Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Heather Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking