Is Daylesford Organic Blackcurrant Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackcurrants, Sugar, Sicilian Lemon Juice Concentrate. Prepared with 56g of fruit per 100g. Total sugar content: 63g per 100g.�

Check Daylesford Organic Blackcurrant Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Blackcurrant Jam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping