Is Daylesford Organic Fennel & Lemon Pork Steaks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork leg steak (98%), black pepper, sea salt*, lemon peel (0.4%), garlic powder, cracked fennel seeds (0.2%), parsley, coriander seeds, paprika.*Non organic.

Check Daylesford Organic Fennel & Lemon Pork Steaks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Fennel & Lemon Pork Steaks is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep