Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daylesford Organic Hazelnuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts

Check Daylesford Organic Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Daylesford Organic Hazelnuts | Spoonful