Is Daylesford Organic Mint Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water*, cider vinegar, mint (2%), lemon juice, citrus pectin*. *Non organic.

Check Daylesford Organic Mint Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Mint Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking