Is Daylesford Organic Outdoor Reared Unsmoked Back Bacon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Loin (96%), Sea Salt*, Sugar, Preservative (Sodium Nitrate*). *Non-organic.�
Check Daylesford Organic Outdoor Reared Unsmoked Back Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daylesford Organic Outdoor Reared Unsmoked Back Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daylesford Organic Outdoor Reared Unsmoked Back Bacon is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


