Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daylesford Organic Peanuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanuts

Check Daylesford Organic Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Daylesford Organic Peanuts | Spoonful