Is Daylesford Organic Plum Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (60%), Tomatoe Juice.

Check Daylesford Organic Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Plum Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Daylesford Organic Plum Tomatoes | Spoonful