Is Daylesford Organic Seville Orange Marmalade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water*, Seville oranges, sugar, lemon juice.�Prepared with 66g of fruit per 100g, 65g total sugar per 100g.�*Non- organic.

Check Daylesford Organic Seville Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Seville Orange Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich