Is Daylesford Organic Seville Orange Marmalade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water*, Seville oranges, sugar, lemon juice.�Prepared with 66g of fruit per 100g, 65g total sugar per 100g.�*Non- organic.

Check Daylesford Organic Seville Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Seville Orange Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich