Is Daylesford Organic Strawberry Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, sugar, Sicilian lemon juice concentrate. Prepared with 70g of fruit per 100g. Total sugar content: 65g per 100g

Check Daylesford Organic Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Strawberry Jam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping