Is Daylesford Organic Tomato & Olive Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp (80%), Tomato Puree (7%), Olives (4%), Onions, Green Peppers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt*, Parsley. *Non-organic.
Check Daylesford Organic Tomato & Olive Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daylesford Organic Tomato & Olive Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daylesford Organic Tomato & Olive Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


