Is Daylesford Organic Unsalted Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (milk).Minimum 80% milk fat
Check Daylesford Organic Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daylesford Organic Unsalted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daylesford Organic Unsalted Butter is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping


