Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daylesford Organic Unsmoked Gammon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gammon, sea salt*, sugar, preservative sodium nitrite**Non Organic

Check Daylesford Organic Unsmoked Gammon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Unsmoked Gammon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeatySweet
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Daylesford Organic Unsmoked Gammon | Spoonful