Is Daylesford Organic Whole Milk Unhomogenised Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurised Whole Cows' Milk

Check Daylesford Organic Whole Milk Unhomogenised against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Whole Milk Unhomogenised is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking