Is Daylesford Organic Wholegrain Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water*, mustard seeds (29%), cider vinegar, sea salt*, black peppercorns, birds eye chillies.*Non-organic.

Check Daylesford Organic Wholegrain Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Wholegrain Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep